Is TURMERIC SUNRISE KOMBUCHA PREMIUM PROBIOTIC TEA, TURMERIC SUNRISE Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC KOMBUCHA, APPLE CIDER, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE, ORGANIC TURMERIC JUICE, ORGANIC VANILLA EXTRACT, SEA SALT, ORGANIC CAYENNE PEPPER, ORGANIC PINK PEPPERCORN
Check TURMERIC SUNRISE KOMBUCHA PREMIUM PROBIOTIC TEA, TURMERIC SUNRISE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TURMERIC SUNRISE KOMBUCHA PREMIUM PROBIOTIC TEA, TURMERIC SUNRISE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Tea · Bottle
Flavor
EarthyCitrusSpicy
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


