Is TURMERIC SUNRISE KOMBUCHA PREMIUM PROBIOTIC TEA, TURMERIC SUNRISE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC KOMBUCHA, APPLE CIDER, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE, ORGANIC TURMERIC JUICE, ORGANIC VANILLA EXTRACT, SEA SALT, ORGANIC CAYENNE PEPPER, ORGANIC PINK PEPPERCORN

Check TURMERIC SUNRISE KOMBUCHA PREMIUM PROBIOTIC TEA, TURMERIC SUNRISE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Tea · Bottle

Flavor
EarthyCitrusSpicy
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go