Is Turmeric Tea Pyramid Bags Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Turmeric, Ginger, Lemongrass, Tulsi, Peppermint

Check Turmeric Tea Pyramid Bags against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Turmeric Tea Pyramid Bags is available at 1 retailer

Nature Mart

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
EarthyHerbaceousMintySpicy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast