Is TURMERIC TONIC Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, ORGANIC JUICE FROM (ORGANIC APPLES AND ORGANIC LEMONS), ORGANIC APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, ORGANIC TURMERIC, ORGANIC CINNAMON, ORGANIC CAYENNE EXTRACT.
Check TURMERIC TONIC against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TURMERIC TONIC in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyEarthyCitrusTangy
Texture
SmoothLight
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


