Is TURMERIC TONIC Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, ORGANIC JUICE FROM (ORGANIC APPLES AND ORGANIC LEMONS), ORGANIC APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, ORGANIC TURMERIC, ORGANIC CINNAMON, ORGANIC CAYENNE EXTRACT.

Check TURMERIC TONIC against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyEarthyCitrusTangy
Texture
SmoothLight
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go