Is Turmeric Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Plant Based Cellulose (Capsule)

Check Turmeric against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Turmeric is available at 1 retailer

Walgreens

About this product

Supplement · Capsule

Flavor
EarthyBitterPeppery
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go