Is TURMERIC Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TURMERIC
Check TURMERIC against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TURMERIC in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Natures Path Organic Nature's Path Golden Turmeric Cereal
Traditional Medicinals Herbal Supplement, Organic, Turmeric, with Meadowsweet & Ginger, Tea Bags
Kettle & Fire, Broth Bone Chicken Turmeric Ginger, 16.9 Ounce
Trader Joe's Organic Ginger Turmeric Herbal Tea
Swanson Sipping Chicken with Ginger & Turmeric Bone Broth - 10.75 fl oz
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
EarthyPeppery
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepStir Fry


