Is Turner's Black & Gold Tea, Gallon Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Sugar, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Black Tea, Lemon Pulp, Maltodextrins, Natural Lemon Flavor, Potassium Sorbate & Sodium Benzoate Added As

Check Turner's Black & Gold Tea, Gallon against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Turner's Black & Gold Tea, Gallon is available at 1 retailer

Giant Eagle

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go