Is Turning Leaf Vineyards Chardonnay White Wine - 750 Ml Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chardonnay, Aromas of Tropical Fruit and Butterscotch, Flavors of Pineapple, Peach
Check Turning Leaf Vineyards Chardonnay White Wine - 750 Ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Turning Leaf Vineyards Chardonnay White Wine - 750 Ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Turning Leaf Vineyards Chardonnay White Wine - 750 Ml is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Wine · Bottle
Flavor
FruityButteryVanillaAcidic
Texture
DrySmooth
Commonly used for
Drinking


