Is Turtle Chips Sour Cream & Onion Peanut Free?

Ingredients
Turtle Chips Pellet (corn Snack Mix, Maize Flour, Vegetable Oil, Sodium Bicarbonate, Salt), Vegetable Oil (palm Olein Oil, Rapeseed Oil, Oleoresin Rosemary), Sour Cream Onion Seasoning (salt, Onion Powder, Skimmed Milk Powder, Sour Cream Powder, Monosodium Glutamate, Yeast Extract, Modified Starch, Whey Powder, Parsley, Sugar, Citric Acid, Maltodextrin (corn), Medium Chain Triglycerides, Silicon Dioxide, Calcium Lactate, Acacia Gum, Calcium Phosphate, Soybean Oil) Contains Milk and Soybean.
Check Turtle Chips Sour Cream & Onion against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Turtle Chips Sour Cream & Onion in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch, Piece


