Is Turtle Color Loops Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn Flour*, Gluten Free Oat Flour*, Rice Flour*, Cane Sugar*, Corn Husk*, Vegetable Concentrate* 1.3% (spirulina*, Pumpkin*, Apple*, Radish*, Carrot*, Blueberry*), Salt, Natural Raspberry Flavour, Natural Currant Flavour. Contains oat. It may also contain Soy, Milk and Nuts.
Check Turtle Color Loops against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Turtle Color Loops in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cereal · Dried, Piece
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking


