Is TURTLE SUNDAE ICE CREAM Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK, SUGAR, CREAM, CORN SYRUP, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, SKIM MILK, WHEY, BUTTERMILK, COCONUT OIL, PECANS, BUTTER, WATER, SWEETENED CONDENSED MILK, MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, ALKALIZED COCOA, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, NATURAL FLAVORS, CELLULOSE GUM, PALM KERNEL OIL, SALT, SOY LECITHIN, HYDROGENATED PALM OIL, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SODIUM CITRATE, SODIUM BICARBONATE, GUAR GUM, POLYSORBATE 80, ANNATTO (COLOR), CARRAGEENAN.
Check TURTLE SUNDAE ICE CREAM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TURTLE SUNDAE ICE CREAM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking


