Is Tuscan Cantaloupe Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tuscan Cantaloupe Melon
Check Tuscan Cantaloupe against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tuscan Cantaloupe in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tuscan Cantaloupe is available at 6 retailers
AlbertsonsVonsKrogerRalphsSmith'sFry's
About this product
Fruit · Whole
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladOn The Go


