Is Tuscan Chicken Bone Broth, 14 fl oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Chicken Bones, Chicken Feet, Onions, Celery, Carrots, Garlic, Apple Cider Vinegar, Sea Salt, Garlic Powder, Basil, Rosemary, Thyme, Marjoram, Fennel, Onion Powder, Oregano.
Check Tuscan Chicken Bone Broth, 14 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tuscan Chicken Bone Broth, 14 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Tuscan Chicken Bone Broth, 14 fl oz is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Soup · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SavorySaltyHerbaceousUmami
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
SoupCookingDrinkingMeal Prep


