Is TUSCAN CHICKEN FLAVOR INFUSED BROTH, TUSCAN CHICKEN Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CHICKEN STOCK, SALT, YEAST EXTRACT, SUGAR, DEHYDRATED CHICKEN BROTH, FLAVORING, SOY LECITHIN, DEHYDRATED ONIONS, GARLIC EXTRACT, CITRIC ACID, CHICKEN FAT, THYME EXTRACT, CONCENTRATED LEMON JUICE, ROSEMARY EXTRACT, SAGE EXTRACT, ONION EXTRACT.
Check TUSCAN CHICKEN FLAVOR INFUSED BROTH, TUSCAN CHICKEN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TUSCAN CHICKEN FLAVOR INFUSED BROTH, TUSCAN CHICKEN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Soup · Liquid
Flavor
SavoryGarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SoupCookingMeal Prep


