Is TUSCAN CHICKEN FLAVOR INFUSED BROTH, TUSCAN CHICKEN Oat Free?

Ingredients
CHICKEN STOCK, SALT, YEAST EXTRACT, SUGAR, DEHYDRATED CHICKEN BROTH, FLAVORING, SOY LECITHIN, DEHYDRATED ONIONS, GARLIC EXTRACT, CITRIC ACID, CHICKEN FAT, THYME EXTRACT, CONCENTRATED LEMON JUICE, ROSEMARY EXTRACT, SAGE EXTRACT, ONION EXTRACT.
Check TUSCAN CHICKEN FLAVOR INFUSED BROTH, TUSCAN CHICKEN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TUSCAN CHICKEN FLAVOR INFUSED BROTH, TUSCAN CHICKEN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Soup · Liquid


