Is TUSCAN GARDEN, ALL NATURAL ARTICHOKE SALAD Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

QUARTERED ARTICHOKE HEARTS, SUNFLOWER OIL, WATER, RED PEPPER, GREEN OLIVES, VINEGAR, SPICES, SALT, CITRIC ACID AND ASCORBIC ACID.

Check TUSCAN GARDEN, ALL NATURAL ARTICHOKE SALAD against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

TUSCAN GARDEN, ALL NATURAL ARTICHOKE SALAD is available at 1 retailer

Aldi

About this product

Vegetable · Piece

Flavor
SavoryTangySaltyVinegary
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishGarnishingTopping