Is Tuscan Garden Italian Dressing Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Vegetable Oil (Soybean Oil, Canola Oil), Distilled Vinegar, Sugar, Salt, Contains Less Than 2% of Dried Garlic, Dried Onion, Dried Red Bell Pepper, Maltodextrin, Xanthan Gum, Spices, Yeast Extract, Calcium Disodium EDTA To Protect Flavor, Natural Flavor, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Caramel Color, Annatto Extract (For Color),
Check Tuscan Garden Italian Dressing against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tuscan Garden Italian Dressing in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Tuscan Garden Italian Dressing is available at 1 retailer
Aldi
About this product
Dressing · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousTangyVinegary
Texture
OilyThin
Commonly used for
SaladDippingMarinadingTopping


