Is Tuscan Garden Large Olives Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ripe Olives, Water, Salt, Ferrous Gluconate (color Stabilizer).

Check Tuscan Garden Large Olives against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Whole

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingTopping