Is Tuscan Garden Large Olives Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, BLACK PITTED OLIVES, SALT, STABILIZER: FERROUS GLUCONATE.
Check Tuscan Garden Large Olives against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tuscan Garden Large Olives in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Good Thins Garden Veggie Rice Snacks Gluten Free Crackers, Snack Crackers, 3.5 oz
Cheerios Whole Grain Oats Gluten Free Breakfast Cereal Large Size
Honey Nut Cheerios Whole Grain Oats Gluten Free Breakfast Cereal Large Size
Olive Garden Signature Italian Dressing 16 fl. oz. Bottle
San Luis Sourdough Round Large Bread - 24 Oz
About this product
Fruit · Whole
Flavor
SaltySavoryUmamiNeutral
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingTopping


