Is TUSCAN ITALIAN DRESSING, TUSCAN ITALIAN Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC SOYBEAN OIL, WATER, ORGANIC BALSAMIC VINEGAR, ORGANIC SUGAR, SEA SALT, ORGANIC GARLIC, ORGANIC DRIED TOMATOES, ORGANIC BLACK PEPPER, XANTHAN GUM, ORGANIC BASIL, ORGANIC OREGANO.

Check TUSCAN ITALIAN DRESSING, TUSCAN ITALIAN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousTangyVinegary
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SaladDippingTopping