Is TUSCAN ITALIAN SEASONING GRINDER, TUSCAN Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BLACK PEPPER & OTHER SPICES, DEHYDRATED ONION & GARLIC AND SEA SALT.

Check TUSCAN ITALIAN SEASONING GRINDER, TUSCAN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
GarlickySavoryHerbaceous
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGarnishingSide Dish