Is TUSCAN PARMESAN CHICKEN SKILLET SAUCE, TUSCAN PARMESAN Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DICED TOMATOES IN PUREE, FILTERED WATER, ONIONS, PARMESAN CHEESE AND ROMANO CHEESE FROM COW'S MILK BLEND (PASTEURIZED PART SKIM MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES), TOMATO PASTE, BALSAMIC VINEGAR (WINE VINEGAR, CONCENTRATED GRAPE MUST), EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, GARLIC, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: SALT, LACTIC ACID, BASIL, PARSLEY, CANE SUGAR.

Check TUSCAN PARMESAN CHICKEN SKILLET SAUCE, TUSCAN PARMESAN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
GarlickySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping