Is Tuscan Rosemary Sage Seasoning Salt, 3.2 oz Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.

Ingredients
Ingredients: Kosher Salt, Sage, Rosemary, Garlic, Nutmeg.
Check Tuscan Rosemary Sage Seasoning Salt, 3.2 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tuscan Rosemary Sage Seasoning Salt, 3.2 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Simple Mills Almond Flour Crackers Gluten Free Rosemary & Sea Salt -- 4.25 oz
MRS DASH Original Blend Salt-Free Seasoning Blend 2.5 OZ SHAKER
Kinder's Seasoning (Salt, Pepper & Garlic) Master Butcher
Chocolove Dark Chocolate Bar Almonds & Sea Salt -- 3.2 oz
Dash Lemon Pepper Seasoning Blend, Kosher, Salt-Free, 2.5 oz Shaker
About this product
Seasoning · Granule
Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousGarlicky
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingTopping


