Is Tuscan-Style Tomato Sauce Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATO PULP AND SIEVED DATTERINO TOMATOES 93% (ITALY), EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, GARLIC, SEA SALT, SWEET PEPPERS, PEPPER, CITRIC ACID (ACIDIFIER). MAY CONTAIN TRACES OF MILK AND PINE NUTS.
Check Tuscan-Style Tomato Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tuscan-Style Tomato Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tuscan-Style Tomato Sauce is available at 1 retailer
Spud Ca
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
GarlickySavoryTangyEarthy
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMeal PrepTopping


