Is Tuscan Seasoning Shak'r Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Salt, Mustard Flour, Turbinado Sugar, Black Pepper, Allspice, Chili Pepper, Coriander, Turmeric, Cayenne Pepper, Nutmeg, Fenugreek, Cardamom, Not More Than 2% Silicon Dioxide Added To Prevent Caking
Check Tuscan Seasoning Shak'r against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tuscan Seasoning Shak'r in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tuscan Seasoning Shak'r is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Seasoning · Powder, Dried
Flavor
SavorySaltyPepperySpicy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingToppingMeal Prep


