Is Tuscan Style Crackers Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
UNBLEACHED ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), PALM OIL, MILK POWDER, SALT, LEAVENING (AMMONIUM BICARBONATE, SODIUM BICARBONATE), YEAST, GREEN LEAK, SUGAR.
Check Tuscan Style Crackers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tuscan Style Crackers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichLunch


