Is TUSCAN STYLE RED CLAM SAUCE, TUSCAN STYLE Oat Free?

Ingredients
Clams In Clam Juice (Water, Clams, Extract Of Clams), Water, Tomatoes In Tomato Juice, Tomato Paste, 2% Or Less Of Sugar, Soybean Oil, Salt, Olive Oil, Modified Corn Starch, Granulated Onion, Granulated Garlic, Spices, Paprika And Extractives Of Paprika (Color), Xanthan Gum, Natural Flavor.
Check TUSCAN STYLE RED CLAM SAUCE, TUSCAN STYLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TUSCAN STYLE RED CLAM SAUCE, TUSCAN STYLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
TUSCAN STYLE RED CLAM SAUCE, TUSCAN STYLE is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Pasta Sauce · Bottle, Liquid


