Is TUSCAN STYLE VEGETABLE SOUP Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATOES* (TOMATOES*, TOMATO PUREE*, NATURALLY DERIVED CITRIC ACID), CANNELLINI BEANS* (CANNELLINI BEANS*, WATER, SEA SALT, KOMBU SEAWEED), WATER, WHOLE MILK* (MILK*, VITAMIN D), SPINACH*, ONIONS*, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: RED BELL PEPPERS*, BUTTER*, ROASTED RED PEPPERS*, GARLIC*, SUGAR*, CORNSTARCH*, BASIL*, SEA SALT AND SPICES*.

Check TUSCAN STYLE VEGETABLE SOUP against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Can

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SoupLunchMeal Prep