Is TUSCAN STYLE VEGETABLE SOUP Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATOES* (TOMATOES*, TOMATO PUREE*, NATURALLY DERIVED CITRIC ACID), CANNELLINI BEANS* (CANNELLINI BEANS*, WATER, SEA SALT, KOMBU SEAWEED), WATER, WHOLE MILK* (MILK*, VITAMIN D), SPINACH*, ONIONS*, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: RED BELL PEPPERS*, BUTTER*, ROASTED RED PEPPERS*, GARLIC*, SUGAR*, CORNSTARCH*, BASIL*, SEA SALT AND SPICES*.

Check TUSCAN STYLE VEGETABLE SOUP against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Can

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SoupLunchMeal Prep