Is Tuscan Style White Bean Minestrone Soup Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE)*, TOMATOES (TOMATOES*, TOMATO JUICE*, CITRIC ACID)*, CHICKPEAS*, ZUCCHINI*, WHITE BEANS*, CARROTS*, CELERY*, POTATOES*, PASTA (WHEAT FLOUR*, EGG WHITES*)*, CORNSTARCH*, KALE*, MUSHROOMS*, SEA SALT, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL*, ROASTED GARLIC PUREE*, BALSAMIC VINEGAR*, ONION POWDER*, ONION JUICE CONCENTRATE*, ONIONS*, SPICES*, GARLIC*

Check Tuscan Style White Bean Minestrone Soup against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Liquid

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SoupLunchMeal Prep