Is Tuscan White Bean & Sausage Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Filtered water, Sausage (pork, water, spices, salt, dextrose, garlic powder), Potatoes, White beans, Onions, Carrots, Celery, Creamed coconut, Spinach, Corn flour, Tapioca starch, Kale, Sea salt, Cane sugar, Spices, Lemon juice, Cream of tartar.
Check Tuscan White Bean & Sausage against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tuscan White Bean & Sausage in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Soup · Pouch, Liquid
Flavor
SavoryUmamiSaltySlightly Sweet
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
SoupMeal PrepLunchDinner


