Is Tuscanini Beet Gnocchi, Beet Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
REHYDRATED POTATOES 70% (WATER, DEHYDRATED POTATO FLAKES), WHEAT FLOUR, POTATO STARCH, BEETROOT 3%, RICE FLOUR, SALT, ACIDITY REGULATOR (LACTIC ACID), PRESERVATIVE (SORBIC ACID)
Check Tuscanini Beet Gnocchi, Beet against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tuscanini Beet Gnocchi, Beet in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
EarthySavory
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch


