Is Tuscanini Calabrian in Oil Chili Peppers Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

HOT PEPPERS, OLIVE OIL, ACIDIFIER: LACTIC ACID

Check Tuscanini Calabrian in Oil Chili Peppers against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Liquid

Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
GarnishingSaladSandwichSnacking
Egg Free? Tuscanini Calabrian in Oil Chili Peppers | Spoonful