Is Tuscanini Classic Gnocchi Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

REHYDRATED POTATOES 70% (WATER, DEHYDRATED POTATO FLAKES), WHEAT FLOUR, POTATO STARCH, RICE FLOUR, SALT, ACIDITY REGULATOR (LACTIC ACID), PRESERVATIVE (SORBIC ACID), NATURAL FLAVOR

Check Tuscanini Classic Gnocchi against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep
Lactose Free? Tuscanini Classic Gnocchi | Spoonful