Is Tuscanini Lemon Juice, Lemon Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
LEMON JUICE (NOT FROM CONCENTRATE), POTASSIUM METABISULFITA. FOR ALLERGENS SEE INGREDIENTS IN BOLD.
Check Tuscanini Lemon Juice, Lemon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tuscanini Lemon Juice, Lemon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Ocean Spray® Cranberry Juice Cocktail, 64 fl oz Bottle
Glutino Gluten-Free Lemon Flavored Wafers 7.1 oz. Box
Pamelas Snack Bars, Soft & Chewy, Gluten Free, Whenever Bars, Oat Blueberry Lemon, Box
TUNA CREATIONS, LIGHTLY MARINATED PREMIUM CHUNK LIGHT TUNA, LEMON PEPPER, LEMON PEPPER
100% CRANBERRY JUICE BLEND OF 4 JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY
About this product
Juice · Liquid
Flavor
AcidicCitrusTart
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingGarnishingDrinking


