Is Tuscanini Parchment Crackers, Olive Oil 3.5oz (2 Pack) Wheat Free?
Why it's not wheat free
- remilled durum wheat semolina
remilled durum wheat semolina
Dietitian noteWheat is the most popular cereal grain in the world. It can be found in a wide variety of foods from pastas and breads to chips and other savory snacks.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
REMILLED DURUM WHEAT SEMOLINA, OLIVE OIL, SALT, BREWER'S YEAST.
Check Tuscanini Parchment Crackers, Olive Oil 3.5oz (2 Pack) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tuscanini Parchment Crackers, Olive Oil 3.5oz (2 Pack) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Good Thins Sea Salt Corn Snacks Gluten Free Crackers - 3.5oz
Kraft Mayo Mayonnaise Reduced Fat with Olive Oil - 30 Fl. Oz.
PLANT BUTTER WITH OLIVE OIL 79% PLANT-BASED OIL SPREAD, PLANT BUTTER
Smart Balance Omega-3 Buttery Spread with Extra Virgin Olive Oil - 13oz
Hellmann's Omega 3 ALA Olive Oil Mayonnaise, 30 fl oz Jar, Condiments, 30 oz
Where to buy
Tuscanini Parchment Crackers, Olive Oil 3.5oz (2 Pack) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Cracker · Cracker


