Is Tuscanini Racked Marinated Olives, Marinated Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CRACKED GREEN OLIVES, SUNFLOWER OIL, GARLIC, PARSLEY, CHILI PEPPER, SALT.

Check Tuscanini Racked Marinated Olives, Marinated against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Piece

Flavor
SavorySaltyGarlickySpicy
Texture
DenseOily
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSaladSide Dish
Pescatarian? Tuscanini Racked Marinated Olives, Marinated | Spoonful