Is Tuscanini Tomato Sauce Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes, Sal

Check Tuscanini Tomato Sauce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tuscanini Tomato Sauce is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SavoryAcidicUmami
Texture
SmoothThick
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepToppingDipping