Is Tuscanini Traditional Pizza Sauce Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

tomatoes, sugar, salt, water, oregano.

Check Tuscanini Traditional Pizza Sauce against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingToppingMeal PrepDipping