Is Tushonka Canned Stewed Beef Chunks 14.5 oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Beef, Salt, Pepper, Bay Leaf
Check Tushonka Canned Stewed Beef Chunks 14.5 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tushonka Canned Stewed Beef Chunks 14.5 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tushonka Canned Stewed Beef Chunks 14.5 oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Meat · Can
Flavor
SavorySaltyHerbaceous
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepCooking


