Is Tutti Frutti Black Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 539783) Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apples (Dried, Diced, Natural), Black Tea, Natural Flavors, Pineapple, Strawberries (Dried)

Check Tutti Frutti Black Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 539783) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tutti Frutti Black Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 539783) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Dried

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go