Is Tutti Frutti Pu-erh Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 539799) Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Apples (Dried, Diced, Natural), Natural Flavors, Pineapple, Pu-erh Tea, Strawberries (Dried)
Check Tutti Frutti Pu-erh Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 539799) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tutti Frutti Pu-erh Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 539799) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tutti Frutti Pu-erh Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 539799) is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Beverage · Dried
Flavor
EarthyFruity
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


