Is Tutti Gourmet Bites Crispy Snack Gluten Free Paleo Almond & Cocoa -- 2.8 oz Tree Nut Free?
No. This product is not tree nuts free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain tree nuts and 2 ingredients that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
Banana Puree, Organic Coconut, Organic Sesame Seeds, Almond, Organic Natural Cocoa, N Atural Rum Flavor, Contains: Almonds, Sesame Seeds, Coconut, Contains: Almonds, Coconut
Check Tutti Gourmet Bites Crispy Snack Gluten Free Paleo Almond & Cocoa -- 2.8 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tutti Gourmet Bites Crispy Snack Gluten Free Paleo Almond & Cocoa -- 2.8 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tutti Gourmet Bites Crispy Snack Gluten Free Paleo Almond & Cocoa -- 2.8 oz is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
NuttyChocolateyFruity
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


