Is Tutto Milk Chocolate, Milk Chocolate Shellfish Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Shellfish free as there are no Shellfish ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CACAO BUTTER, MILK POWDER, CACAO LIQUOR, WHEY POWDER, SKIM MILK POWDER, POLYGLYCEROL POLYRICINOLEATE, SOY LECITHIN AND VANILLA ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR.
Check Tutto Milk Chocolate, Milk Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tutto Milk Chocolate, Milk Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Shellfish Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


