Is Tuttorosso Peeled Plum Shaped Tomatoes 28 Oz (Pack of 4) Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes, Tomato Juice, Salt, Calcium Chloride, Citric Acid

Check Tuttorosso Peeled Plum Shaped Tomatoes 28 Oz (Pack of 4) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tuttorosso Peeled Plum Shaped Tomatoes 28 Oz (Pack of 4) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Vegetable · Can, Whole

Flavor
AcidicSavoryUmami
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup