Is Tuttorosso Roasted Garlic Tomato Paste, Roasted Garlic Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATO PASTE FROM VINE-RIPENED TOMATOES, WATER, SUGAR, SALT, CITRIC ACID*, DRIED ROASTED GARLIC, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check Tuttorosso Roasted Garlic Tomato Paste, Roasted Garlic against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tuttorosso Roasted Garlic Tomato Paste, Roasted Garlic in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Spreadable
Flavor
GarlickyAcidic
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping


