Is Tuttorosso Roasted Garlic Tomato Paste, Roasted Garlic Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATO PASTE FROM VINE-RIPENED TOMATOES, WATER, SUGAR, SALT, CITRIC ACID*, DRIED ROASTED GARLIC, NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check Tuttorosso Roasted Garlic Tomato Paste, Roasted Garlic against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickyAcidic
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping