Is TUUTI-FRUTI VINAIGRETTE DRESSINGS & MARINADES, TUUTI-FRUTI Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

OIL (EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE & CANOLA), CIDER VINEGAR, BEET SUGAR, ONION, SALT, MUSTARD, CUCUMBER

Check TUUTI-FRUTI VINAIGRETTE DRESSINGS & MARINADES, TUUTI-FRUTI against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
AcidicTart
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
SaladMarinadingDipping