Is Tuv Taam Potato Salad Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
POTATOES, MAYONNAISE (*SOYBEAN OIL, / COTTONSEED OIL FOR PASSOVER, WATER, EGGS, VINEGAR, SUGAR SALT, *MUSTARD FLOUR, SPICES, GUAR AND/OR XANTHAN GUM, EDTA TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS), SUGAR, CELERY, ONIONS, CARROTS, SALT, VINEGAR, SPICES, LESS THAN 0.1 OF 1% OF POTASSIUM SORBATE AND SODIUM BENZOATE ADDED AS PRESERVATIVES.
Check Tuv Taam Potato Salad against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tuv Taam Potato Salad in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Unknown
Flavor
SavoryTangyVinegarySalty
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladLunchOn The Go


